El Encanto Latino

Restaurants · Arlington

923 S George Mason Dr # 923
(240) 605-4547
0
all-time check-ins
Be the first to check in

Open the app to claim it.

Today's games

Catch any of these at El Encanto Latino.

PHI
@
NY
76ers @ Knicks
11:00 PM · NBC
Start the conversation

Get the app to post the first update from this venue.

El Encanto Latino
Open in Disco Map

Frequently asked questions

What games are on at El Encanto Latino today?
Today's slate at El Encanto Latino: PHI @ NY. Check the Today's Games list above for times and networks.
Where is El Encanto Latino located?
El Encanto Latino is at 923 S George Mason Dr # 923, in the Arlington area of Arlington, VA.
Check in, see who's here, vote on the TVs

El Encanto Latino is better with the app.