Koo Koo Room

Bars · Atlanta

1140 Crescent Ave NE
(404) 985-5775
0
all-time check-ins
Be the first to check in

Open the app to claim it.

Today's games

Catch any of these at Koo Koo Room.

NY
@
BOS
Knicks @ Celtics
11:00 PM · Prime Video
Start the conversation

Get the app to post the first update from this venue.

Koo Koo Room
Open in Disco Map

Frequently asked questions

What games are on at Koo Koo Room today?
Today's slate at Koo Koo Room: NY @ BOS. Check the Today's Games list above for times and networks.
Where is Koo Koo Room located?
Koo Koo Room is at 1140 Crescent Ave NE, in the Atlanta area of Atlanta, GA.
Check in, see who's here, vote on the TVs

Koo Koo Room is better with the app.