Auntee's Ribs And Things

Restaurants · Atlanta

2241 Akers Mill Rd SE
(770) 952-0667
0
all-time check-ins
Be the first to check in

Open the app to claim it.

Today's games

Catch any of these at Auntee's Ribs And Things.

PHI
@
NY
76ers @ Knicks
11:00 PM · NBC
Start the conversation

Get the app to post the first update from this venue.

Auntee's Ribs And Things
Open in Disco Map

Frequently asked questions

What games are on at Auntee's Ribs And Things today?
Today's slate at Auntee's Ribs And Things: PHI @ NY. Check the Today's Games list above for times and networks.
Where is Auntee's Ribs And Things located?
Auntee's Ribs And Things is at 2241 Akers Mill Rd SE, in the Atlanta area of Atlanta, GA.
Check in, see who's here, vote on the TVs

Auntee's Ribs And Things is better with the app.