China Cafe 7

Restaurants · Atlanta

5436 Riverdale Rd
(770) 907-7789
0
all-time check-ins
Be the first to check in

Open the app to claim it.

Today's games

Catch any of these at China Cafe 7.

NY
@
BOS
Knicks @ Celtics
11:00 PM · Prime Video
Start the conversation

Get the app to post the first update from this venue.

China Cafe 7
Open in Disco Map

Frequently asked questions

What games are on at China Cafe 7 today?
Today's slate at China Cafe 7: NY @ BOS. Check the Today's Games list above for times and networks.
Where is China Cafe 7 located?
China Cafe 7 is at 5436 Riverdale Rd, in the Atlanta area of Atlanta, GA.
Check in, see who's here, vote on the TVs

China Cafe 7 is better with the app.