Chinese Gourmet Classic

Restaurants · Atlanta

5920 Roswell Rd
(404) 255-3388
0
all-time check-ins
Be the first to check in

Open the app to claim it.

Today's games

Catch any of these at Chinese Gourmet Classic.

NY
@
BOS
Knicks @ Celtics
11:00 PM · Prime Video
Start the conversation

Get the app to post the first update from this venue.

Chinese Gourmet Classic
Open in Disco Map

Frequently asked questions

What games are on at Chinese Gourmet Classic today?
Today's slate at Chinese Gourmet Classic: NY @ BOS. Check the Today's Games list above for times and networks.
Where is Chinese Gourmet Classic located?
Chinese Gourmet Classic is at 5920 Roswell Rd, in the Atlanta area of Atlanta, GA.
Check in, see who's here, vote on the TVs

Chinese Gourmet Classic is better with the app.