Chopsticks Near Ansley

Restaurants · Atlanta

1529 Piedmont Ave NE Ste D
(404) 874-7373
0
all-time check-ins
Be the first to check in

Open the app to claim it.

Today's games

Catch any of these at Chopsticks Near Ansley.

NY
@
BOS
Knicks @ Celtics
11:00 PM · Prime Video
Start the conversation

Get the app to post the first update from this venue.

Chopsticks Near Ansley
Open in Disco Map

Frequently asked questions

What games are on at Chopsticks Near Ansley today?
Today's slate at Chopsticks Near Ansley: NY @ BOS. Check the Today's Games list above for times and networks.
Where is Chopsticks Near Ansley located?
Chopsticks Near Ansley is at 1529 Piedmont Ave NE Ste D, in the Atlanta area of Atlanta, GA.
Check in, see who's here, vote on the TVs

Chopsticks Near Ansley is better with the app.