Avenue Bar

Bars · Columbus

970 Parsons Ave
(614) 445-6663
0
all-time check-ins
Be the first to check in

Open the app to claim it.

Today's games

Catch any of these at Avenue Bar.

BOS
@
DET
Celtics @ Pistons
7:00 PM · NBC
Start the conversation

Get the app to post the first update from this venue.

Frequently asked questions

What games are on at Avenue Bar today?
Today's slate at Avenue Bar: BOS @ DET. Check the Today's Games list above for times and networks.
Where is Avenue Bar located?
Avenue Bar is at 970 Parsons Ave, in the Columbus area of Columbus, OH.
Check in, see who's here, vote on the TVs

Avenue Bar is better with the app.