Candy Shop

Bars · Columbus

2243 Neil Ave
0
all-time check-ins
Be the first to check in

Open the app to claim it.

Today's games

Catch any of these at Candy Shop.

NE
@
CHI
Patriots @ Bears
12:15 AM · Prime Video
Start the conversation

Get the app to post the first update from this venue.

Frequently asked questions

What games are on at Candy Shop today?
Today's slate at Candy Shop: NE @ CHI. Check the Today's Games list above for times and networks.
Where is Candy Shop located?
Candy Shop is at 2243 Neil Ave, in the Columbus area of Columbus, OH.
Check in, see who's here, vote on the TVs

Candy Shop is better with the app.