Kings Lounge

Bars · Columbus

3070 N High St
0
all-time check-ins
Be the first to check in

Open the app to claim it.

Today's games

Catch any of these at Kings Lounge.

NY
@
BOS
Knicks @ Celtics
11:00 PM · Prime Video
Start the conversation

Get the app to post the first update from this venue.

Kings Lounge
Open in Disco Map

Frequently asked questions

What games are on at Kings Lounge today?
Today's slate at Kings Lounge: NY @ BOS. Check the Today's Games list above for times and networks.
Where is Kings Lounge located?
Kings Lounge is at 3070 N High St, in the Columbus area of Columbus, OH.
Check in, see who's here, vote on the TVs

Kings Lounge is better with the app.