Park Street Complex

Bars · Columbus

525 Park St # 533
(614) 245-5115
0
all-time check-ins
Be the first to check in

Open the app to claim it.

Today's games

Catch any of these at Park Street Complex.

NY
@
BOS
Knicks @ Celtics
11:00 PM · Prime Video
Start the conversation

Get the app to post the first update from this venue.

Park Street Complex
Open in Disco Map

Frequently asked questions

What games are on at Park Street Complex today?
Today's slate at Park Street Complex: NY @ BOS. Check the Today's Games list above for times and networks.
Where is Park Street Complex located?
Park Street Complex is at 525 Park St # 533, in the Columbus area of Columbus, OH.
Check in, see who's here, vote on the TVs

Park Street Complex is better with the app.