Slapsy Maxies

Bars · Columbus

158 Hutchinson Ave
(614) 505-7475
0
all-time check-ins
Be the first to check in

Open the app to claim it.

Today's games

Catch any of these at Slapsy Maxies.

NY
@
BOS
Knicks @ Celtics
11:00 PM · Prime Video
Start the conversation

Get the app to post the first update from this venue.

Slapsy Maxies
Open in Disco Map

Frequently asked questions

What games are on at Slapsy Maxies today?
Today's slate at Slapsy Maxies: NY @ BOS. Check the Today's Games list above for times and networks.
Where is Slapsy Maxies located?
Slapsy Maxies is at 158 Hutchinson Ave, in the Columbus area of Columbus, OH.
Check in, see who's here, vote on the TVs

Slapsy Maxies is better with the app.