The Daily Growler

Bars · Columbus

702 S High St
(614) 708-2749
0
all-time check-ins
Be the first to check in

Open the app to claim it.

Today's games

Catch any of these at The Daily Growler.

NY
@
BOS
Knicks @ Celtics
11:00 PM · Prime Video
Start the conversation

Get the app to post the first update from this venue.

The Daily Growler
Open in Disco Map

Frequently asked questions

What games are on at The Daily Growler today?
Today's slate at The Daily Growler: NY @ BOS. Check the Today's Games list above for times and networks.
Where is The Daily Growler located?
The Daily Growler is at 702 S High St, in the Columbus area of Columbus, OH.
Check in, see who's here, vote on the TVs

The Daily Growler is better with the app.