El Barco Mexican R

Restaurants · Columbus

4626 W Broad St
(614) 853-8459
0
all-time check-ins
Be the first to check in

Open the app to claim it.

Today's games

Catch any of these at El Barco Mexican R.

NE
@
CHI
Patriots @ Bears
12:15 AM · Prime Video
Start the conversation

Get the app to post the first update from this venue.

El Barco Mexican R
Open in Disco Map

Frequently asked questions

What games are on at El Barco Mexican R today?
Today's slate at El Barco Mexican R: NE @ CHI. Check the Today's Games list above for times and networks.
Where is El Barco Mexican R located?
El Barco Mexican R is at 4626 W Broad St, in the Columbus area of Columbus, OH.
Check in, see who's here, vote on the TVs

El Barco Mexican R is better with the app.