Guy Fieri’s Trattoria

Restaurants · Columbus

6000 S High St
(614) 295-4700
0
all-time check-ins
Be the first to check in

Open the app to claim it.

Today's games

Catch any of these at Guy Fieri’s Trattoria.

NE
@
CHI
Patriots @ Bears
12:15 AM · Prime Video
Start the conversation

Get the app to post the first update from this venue.

Guy Fieri’s Trattoria
Open in Disco Map

Frequently asked questions

What games are on at Guy Fieri’s Trattoria today?
Today's slate at Guy Fieri’s Trattoria: NE @ CHI. Check the Today's Games list above for times and networks.
Where is Guy Fieri’s Trattoria located?
Guy Fieri’s Trattoria is at 6000 S High St, in the Columbus area of Columbus, OH.
Check in, see who's here, vote on the TVs

Guy Fieri’s Trattoria is better with the app.