Los Chilangos Taco Truck

Restaurants · Columbus

3759 Sullivant Ave
0
all-time check-ins
Be the first to check in

Open the app to claim it.

Today's games

Catch any of these at Los Chilangos Taco Truck.

NY
@
BOS
Knicks @ Celtics
11:00 PM · Prime Video
Start the conversation

Get the app to post the first update from this venue.

Los Chilangos Taco Truck
Open in Disco Map

Frequently asked questions

What games are on at Los Chilangos Taco Truck today?
Today's slate at Los Chilangos Taco Truck: NY @ BOS. Check the Today's Games list above for times and networks.
Where is Los Chilangos Taco Truck located?
Los Chilangos Taco Truck is at 3759 Sullivant Ave, in the Columbus area of Columbus, OH.
Check in, see who's here, vote on the TVs

Los Chilangos Taco Truck is better with the app.