Outback Steakhouse

Restaurants · Columbus

2020 Polaris Pkwy
(614) 310-5754
0
all-time check-ins
Be the first to check in

Open the app to claim it.

Today's games

Catch any of these at Outback Steakhouse.

NY
@
BOS
Knicks @ Celtics
11:00 PM · Prime Video
Start the conversation

Get the app to post the first update from this venue.

Outback Steakhouse
Open in Disco Map

Frequently asked questions

What games are on at Outback Steakhouse today?
Today's slate at Outback Steakhouse: NY @ BOS. Check the Today's Games list above for times and networks.
Where is Outback Steakhouse located?
Outback Steakhouse is at 2020 Polaris Pkwy, in the Columbus area of Columbus, OH.
Check in, see who's here, vote on the TVs

Outback Steakhouse is better with the app.