Ray Ray's Hog Pit

Restaurants · Columbus

4214 N High St
(614) 753-1191
0
all-time check-ins
Be the first to check in

Open the app to claim it.

Today's games

Catch any of these at Ray Ray's Hog Pit.

NY
@
BOS
Knicks @ Celtics
11:00 PM · Prime Video
Start the conversation

Get the app to post the first update from this venue.

Ray Ray's Hog Pit
Open in Disco Map

Frequently asked questions

What games are on at Ray Ray's Hog Pit today?
Today's slate at Ray Ray's Hog Pit: NY @ BOS. Check the Today's Games list above for times and networks.
Where is Ray Ray's Hog Pit located?
Ray Ray's Hog Pit is at 4214 N High St, in the Columbus area of Columbus, OH.
Check in, see who's here, vote on the TVs

Ray Ray's Hog Pit is better with the app.