The Crow's Nest

Restaurants · Columbus

Huntington Park
(614) 462-5250
0
all-time check-ins
Be the first to check in

Open the app to claim it.

Today's games

Catch any of these at The Crow's Nest.

NY
@
BOS
Knicks @ Celtics
11:00 PM · Prime Video
Start the conversation

Get the app to post the first update from this venue.

The Crow's Nest
Open in Disco Map

Frequently asked questions

What games are on at The Crow's Nest today?
Today's slate at The Crow's Nest: NY @ BOS. Check the Today's Games list above for times and networks.
Where is The Crow's Nest located?
The Crow's Nest is at Huntington Park, in the Columbus area of Columbus, OH.
Check in, see who's here, vote on the TVs

The Crow's Nest is better with the app.