Swanson Stadium

Stadiums · Fort Myers

10501 Fgcu Blvd S
(239) 590-7145
0
all-time check-ins
Be the first to check in

Open the app to claim it.

Today's games

Catch any of these at Swanson Stadium.

PHI
@
NY
76ers @ Knicks
11:00 PM · NBC
Start the conversation

Get the app to post the first update from this venue.

Swanson Stadium
Open in Disco Map

Frequently asked questions

What games are on at Swanson Stadium today?
Today's slate at Swanson Stadium: PHI @ NY. Check the Today's Games list above for times and networks.
Where is Swanson Stadium located?
Swanson Stadium is at 10501 Fgcu Blvd S, in the Fort Myers area of Fort Myers, FL.
Check in, see who's here, vote on the TVs

Swanson Stadium is better with the app.