Pizza Hut

Restaurants · Glendale

1261 S Central Ave
(818) 244-4477
0
all-time check-ins
Be the first to check in

Open the app to claim it.

Today's games

Catch any of these at Pizza Hut.

BOS
@
DET
Celtics @ Pistons
7:00 PM · NBC
Start the conversation

Get the app to post the first update from this venue.

Frequently asked questions

What games are on at Pizza Hut today?
Today's slate at Pizza Hut: BOS @ DET. Check the Today's Games list above for times and networks.
Where is Pizza Hut located?
Pizza Hut is at 1261 S Central Ave, in the Glendale area of Glendale, CA.
Check in, see who's here, vote on the TVs

Pizza Hut is better with the app.