Taqueria La Fonda

Restaurants · San Marcos

1204 S Interstate 35
(512) 392-8363
0
all-time check-ins
Be the first to check in

Open the app to claim it.

Today's games

Catch any of these at Taqueria La Fonda.

OKC
@
SA
Thunder @ Spurs
1:30 AM · NBC
Start the conversation

Get the app to post the first update from this venue.

Taqueria La Fonda
Open in Disco Map

Frequently asked questions

What games are on at Taqueria La Fonda today?
Today's slate at Taqueria La Fonda: OKC @ SA. Check the Today's Games list above for times and networks.
Where is Taqueria La Fonda located?
Taqueria La Fonda is at 1204 S Interstate 35, in the San Marcos area of San Marcos, TX.
Check in, see who's here, vote on the TVs

Taqueria La Fonda is better with the app.