McClellan's Sports Bar

Bars · Washington

1919 Connecticut Ave NW
(202) 483-3000
0
all-time check-ins
Be the first to check in

Open the app to claim it.

Today's games

Catch any of these at McClellan's Sports Bar.

PHI
@
NY
76ers @ Knicks
11:00 PM · NBC
Start the conversation

Get the app to post the first update from this venue.

McClellan's Sports Bar
Open in Disco Map

Frequently asked questions

What games are on at McClellan's Sports Bar today?
Today's slate at McClellan's Sports Bar: PHI @ NY. Check the Today's Games list above for times and networks.
Where is McClellan's Sports Bar located?
McClellan's Sports Bar is at 1919 Connecticut Ave NW, in the Washington area of Washington, D.C..
Check in, see who's here, vote on the TVs

McClellan's Sports Bar is better with the app.